Deutschlandpokal



Deutschlandpokal 2023/2024

zurück zur Übersicht

Saison 2023/2024
Disziplin Herrendegen
1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde 4. Runde 5. Runde
beginnt am 07.10.2023
endet am 30.11.2023
beginnt am 05.12.2023
endet am 02.02.2024
beginnt am 08.02.2024
endet am 12.04.2024
beginnt am
endet am
beginnt am
endet am
FC Regensburg N
FC Gröbenzell
FV Bremen 1860 41
FC Oldenburg 45
TSV Bayer Leverkusen 44
FS Bielefelder TG 45
Fechtakademie Ravensburg N
VfB Friedrichshafen
BFC Rösrath 45
Wiesbadener FC 39
FG Rotation Berlin N
OSC Berlin
Rheydter TV 45
TSV Hagen 37
USC Magdeburg 45
TuS Osterburg Weida 28
TSV Mannheim 43
SV Böblingen 45
SV Medizin Bautzen 45
Einheit Meißen 22
TS Bayreuth 40
TV Ingolstadt 45
FC Offenbach N
SportVg Feuerbach
ETV Hamburg 40
FC Bremen-Nord 45
TG Frankenthal 45
SV Esslingen 43
Freiburger TS 38
TSF Ditzingen 45
Freilose:
  • TK Hannover
  • TSC Eintracht Dortmund
  • VfL Bad Nauheim
  • Fechtclub Radebeul
  • Darmstädter FC
  • Pulheimer SC
  • Herner TC
  • Osnabrücker SC
  • Aachener FC
  • FC Bischofswerda e.V.
  • FC Kassel
  • TSV Korbach
  • SV Athletik Oranienburg
  • Heidelberger FC TSG Rohrbach
  • TSG Backnang
  • TuS Neunkirchen
  • MTV München
  • Hamburger FC
  • Fechterring Hochwald
  • FG Segeberg
  • FC Uni Kiel
  • Quernheimer FC
  • Sport-Club Itzehoe
  • TS Göppingen
  • Eintracht Frankfurt
  • Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
  • SSG Bensheim
  • Fechtzentrum Berlin e.V.
  • Dresdner FC
  • TSG Reutlingen
  • FC Leipzig
  • TSG Oederan
  • Melsunger TG FA
  • TG Schwenningen
  • TV Homburg/Saar
  • TuS Augustfehn
  • EFG Essen
  • SGS Erlangen
  • TSV Speyer
  • Einheit Altenburg
  • USC Bochum
  • Berliner FC
  • TSV Berlin-Wittenau
  • SV 1860 Minden
  • MTV Braunschweig
  • Nürnberger Fechtclub
  • Sportfechten Laim
  • SV Halle
  • Wuppertaler FC
FC Bremen-Nord 45
Sport-Club Itzehoe 30
TuS Neunkirchen 31
TSV Speyer 45
Pulheimer SC 35
BFC Rösrath 45
TS Göppingen 39
TSG Backnang 45
Rheydter TV 45
Wuppertaler FC 21
MTV Braunschweig 24
TK Hannover 42
MTV München 42
FC Regensburg 45
Aachener FC 45
Herner TC 32
FC Offenbach 45
SSG Bensheim 15
Darmstädter FC 45
TG Frankenthal 29
Einheit Altenburg N
SV Halle
FC Bischofswerda e.V. N
TSG Oederan
SV Athletik Oranienburg N
Berliner FC
FC Oldenburg N
TuS Augustfehn
TV Ingolstadt 45
Sportfechten Laim 27
SV Böblingen 43
VfB Friedrichshafen 45
SV Medizin Bautzen 39
Dresdner FC 45
TSG Reutlingen 45
Heidelberger FC TSG Rohrbach 31
Eintracht Frankfurt 45
VfL Bad Nauheim 26
Fechtclub Radebeul 41
FC Leipzig 45
Quernheimer FC 45
SV 1860 Minden 36
USC Bochum 34
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 45
TSF Ditzingen N
TG Schwenningen
Fechtzentrum Berlin e.V. 30
TSV Berlin-Wittenau 45
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 33
Hamburger FC 45
FS Bielefelder TG 45
Osnabrücker SC 30
FG Segeberg 45
FC Uni Kiel 22
EFG Essen 36
TSV Korbach 45
Fechterring Hochwald 45
TV Homburg/Saar 44
Melsunger TG FA 28
FC Kassel 45
SGS Erlangen 39
Nürnberger Fechtclub 45
FG Rotation Berlin 27
USC Magdeburg 45
Freilose:
FC Bremen-Nord 45
FC Oldenburg 36
TSV Speyer 21
TSG Reutlingen 45
Fechterring Hochwald 40
Darmstädter FC 45
VfB Friedrichshafen 44
TSF Ditzingen 45
FS Bielefelder TG 45
Quernheimer FC 38
FC Leipzig 45
Einheit Altenburg 25
FC Offenbach 42
Eintracht Frankfurt 45
USC Magdeburg 29
TK Hannover 45
FC Kassel 45
TSV Korbach 36
Dresdner FC 45
FC Bischofswerda e.V. 16
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 45
Rheydter TV 40
BFC Rösrath 19
Aachener FC 45
TSV Berlin-Wittenau 45
SV Athletik Oranienburg 22
Hamburger FC 45
FG Segeberg 32
TV Ingolstadt 27
FC Regensburg 45
Nürnberger Fechtclub 35
TSG Backnang 45
Freilose: