Deutschlandpokal



Deutschlandpokal 2019/2020

zurück zur Übersicht

Saison 2019/2020
Disziplin Herrendegen

noch im Wettbewerb

Verein Ort Landesverband
Aachener FC Aachen Nordrhein
Einheit Altenburg Altenburg Thüringen
Medizin Bad Elster Bad Elster Sachsen
FG Segeberg Bad Segeberg Schleswig-Holstein
TS Bayreuth Bayreuth Bayern
Berliner FC Berlin Berlin
FC Grunewald Berlin Berlin
Fechtzentrum Berlin e.V. Berlin Berlin
SC Berlin Berlin Berlin
TSV Berlin-Wittenau Berlin Berlin
FS Bielefelder TG Bielefeld Westfalen
SV Böblingen Böblingen Württemberg
USC Bochum Bochum Westfalen
OFC Bonn Bonn Nordrhein
MTV Braunschweig Braunschweig Niedersachsen
FC Bremen-Nord Bremen Bremen
FV Bremen 1860 Bremen Bremen
TuS Komet Arsten Bremen Bremen
Darmstädter FC Darmstadt Hessen
TV Dillenburg Dillenburg Hessen
TSF Ditzingen Ditzingen Württemberg
TSC Eintracht Dortmund Dortmund Westfalen
Dresdner FC Dresden Sachsen
DFC Düsseldorf Düsseldorf Nordrhein
Düsseldorfer FV Düsseldorf Nordrhein
SGS Erlangen Erlangen Bayern
SV Esslingen Esslingen Württemberg
TG Frankenthal Frankenthal (Pfalz) Südwest
Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt Hessen
Freiburger TS Freiburg Baden Süd
TSG Friesenheim Friesenheim Südwest
MTV Gießen Gießen Hessen
TS Göppingen Göppingen Württemberg
FC Greifswald Greifswald Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
FC Gröbenzell Gröbenzell Bayern
Hasper FC Hagen Westfalen
Fechtcentrum Halle Halle Sachsen-Anhalt
SV Halle Halle Sachsen-Anhalt
ETV Hamburg Hamburg Hamburg
Hamburger FC Hamburg Hamburg
TC Hameln Hameln Niedersachsen
TK Hannover Hannover Niedersachsen
FC Hardheim-Höpfingen Hardheim Baden Nord
TV Haueneberstein Haueneberstein Baden Süd
Heidelberger FC TSG Rohrbach Heidelberg Baden Nord
Heidenheimer SB Heidenheim Württemberg
Herner TC Herne Westfalen
Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim Niedersachsen
TV Ingolstadt Ingolstadt Bayern
Sport-Club Itzehoe Itzehoe Schleswig-Holstein
PSV Karlsruhe Karlsruhe Baden Nord
TV Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren Bayern
VfL Kirchheim Kirchheim/Teck Württemberg
GSV Porz Köln Nordrhein
FC Konstanz Konstanz Baden Süd
TSV Laupheim Laupheim Württemberg
FC Leipzig Leipzig Sachsen
TSV Bayer Leverkusen Leverkusen Nordrhein
USC Magdeburg Magdeburg Sachsen-Anhalt
TSV Mannheim Mannheim Baden Nord
Einheit Meißen Meißen Sachsen
Rheydter TV Mönchengladbach Nordrhein
Fechtclub München München Bayern
MTV München München Bayern
USC München München Bayern
TuS Neunkirchen Neunkirchen Saar
Neusser SV Neuss Nordrhein
Nürnberger Fechtclub Nürnberg Bayern
Post SV Nürnberg FA Nürnberg Bayern
ETSV Offenburg Offenburg Baden Süd
TV Paderborn Paderborn Westfalen
TSV Pliezhausen Pliezhausen Württemberg
Chiemsee Fechtclub Prien Bayern
Quernheimer FC Quernheim Westfalen
Fechtclub Radebeul Radebeul Sachsen
Rastatter TV Rastatt Baden Süd
Fechtakademie Ravensburg Ravensburg Württemberg
FC Regensburg Regensburg Bayern
TSG Reutlingen Reutlingen Württemberg
ATSV Saarbrücken Saarbrücken Saar
Fechtclub Schkeuditz Schkeuditz Sachsen
TG Schwenningen Schwenningen Württemberg
FS Germania Solingen Solingen Nordrhein
Solinger TB Solingen Nordrhein
TSV Speyer Speyer Südwest
SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm Württemberg
SV Waldkirch Waldkirch Baden Süd
TuS Osterburg Weida Weida Thüringen
PSV Weimar Weimar Thüringen
KSV Weißwasser Weißwasser Sachsen
TSF Welzheim Welzheim Württemberg
Wiesbadener FC Wiesbaden Hessen
Wuppertaler FC Wuppertal Nordrhein

Ausgeschiedene Mannschaften

Runde Verein Ort Landesverband
1 SV Medizin Bautzen Bautzen Sachsen
1 SSG Bensheim Bensheim Hessen
1 FC Berlin Südwest Berlin Berlin
1 FG Rotation Berlin Berlin Berlin
1 OSC Berlin Berlin Berlin
1 Duisburger FK Duisburg Nordrhein
1 Elmshorner MTV 1860 Elmshorn Schleswig-Holstein
1 VfL Kaufering Kaufering Bayern
1 TSV Korbach Korbach Hessen
1 VfL Marburg Marburg/Lahn Hessen
1 TSG Oederan Oederan Sachsen
1 SportVg Feuerbach Stuttgart Württemberg
1 PST Trier Trier Mittelrhein
1 MTG Wangen Wangen Württemberg
1 TB Weiden Weiden/Opf. Bayern
1 TSV Weilheim Weilheim Bayern
Slideshow image