Deutschlandpokal



Deutschlandpokal 2019/2020

zurück zur Übersicht

Saison 2019/2020
Disziplin Herrenflorett

noch im Wettbewerb

Verein Ort Landesverband
TSV Berlin-Wittenau Berlin Berlin
DFC Düsseldorf Düsseldorf Nordrhein
SV Esslingen Esslingen Württemberg
MTV Gießen Gießen Hessen
Hasper FC Hagen Westfalen
Fechtcentrum Halle Halle Sachsen-Anhalt
ETV Hamburg Hamburg Hamburg
VfW Oberalster Hamburg Hamburg
TC Hameln Hameln Niedersachsen
FK Hannover Hannover Niedersachsen
VfL Kirchheim Kirchheim/Teck Württemberg
CTG Koblenz Koblenz Mittelrhein
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck Lübeck Schleswig-Holstein
USC Magdeburg Magdeburg Sachsen-Anhalt
TG Dörnigheim Maintal Hessen
MTV München München Bayern
USC München München Bayern
FC Regensburg Regensburg Bayern
SB DJK Rosenheim Rosenheim Bayern
PSV Stuttgart Stuttgart Württemberg

Ausgeschiedene Mannschaften

Runde Verein Ort Landesverband
2 OSC Berlin Berlin Berlin
2 USC Bochum Bochum Westfalen
2 Blau-Weiß Buchholz Buchholz Niedersachsen
2 Dresdner FC Dresden Sachsen
2 Walddörfer SV Hamburg Hamburg
2 TV Haueneberstein Haueneberstein Baden Süd
2 TV Ingolstadt Ingolstadt Bayern
2 FSC Jena Jena Thüringen
2 FS SC Korb Korb Württemberg
2 FC Moers Moers Nordrhein
2 KTF Luitpold München München Bayern
2 TuS Neunkirchen Neunkirchen Saar
2 TSV Speyer Speyer Südwest
1 TSV Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall Bayern
1 Berliner FC Berlin Berlin
1 FC Grunewald Berlin Berlin
1 FG Rotation Berlin Berlin Berlin
1 FV Bremen 1860 Bremen Bremen
1 Darmstädter FC Darmstadt Hessen
1 Duisburger FK Duisburg Nordrhein
1 Dürener FK Düren Nordrhein
1 TG Frankenthal Frankenthal (Pfalz) Südwest
1 Freiburger TS Freiburg Baden Süd
1 FC Fürth Fürth Bayern
1 FS Geisingen Geisingen Baden Süd
1 FC Gröbenzell Gröbenzell Bayern
1 TB Hamburg-Eilbeck Hamburg Hamburg
1 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim Niedersachsen
1 VfL Kaufering Kaufering Bayern
1 Kieler MTV Kiel Schleswig-Holstein
1 PSV Köthen Köthen Sachsen-Anhalt
1 Mainzer TV Mainz Südwest
1 TV Paderborn Paderborn Westfalen
1 FG Recklinghausen Recklinghausen Westfalen
1 ATSV Saarbrücken Saarbrücken Saar
1 Fechtclub Schkeuditz Schkeuditz Sachsen
1 TV Cannstatt Stuttgart Württemberg
1 MTG Wangen Wangen Württemberg
1 Wiesbadener FC Wiesbaden Hessen
Slideshow image