Deutschlandpokal



Deutschlandpokal 2016/2017

zurück zur Übersicht

Saison 2016/2017
Disziplin Damendegen

Gemeldete Mannschaften

Verein Ort Landesverband Bemerkungen
Aachener FC Aachen Nordrhein ausgeschieden
Einheit Altenburg Altenburg Thüringen ausgeschieden
TV Augsburg Augsburg Bayern ausgeschieden
Medizin Bad Elster Bad Elster Sachsen ausgeschieden
FG Segeberg Bad Segeberg Schleswig-Holstein ausgeschieden
SSG Bensheim Bensheim Hessen ausgeschieden
Berliner FC Berlin Berlin ausgeschieden
FG Rotation Berlin Berlin Berlin ausgeschieden
PSV Berlin Berlin Berlin gemeldet
TG Berlin Berlin Berlin ausgeschieden
TSV Berlin-Wittenau Berlin Berlin ausgeschieden
SV Böblingen Böblingen Württemberg aufgegeben / nicht angetreten
FV Bremen 1860 Bremen Bremen ausgeschieden
TSF Ditzingen Ditzingen Württemberg gemeldet
Düsseldorfer FV Düsseldorf Nordrhein gemeldet
SGS Erlangen Erlangen Bayern ausgeschieden
SV Esslingen Esslingen Württemberg ausgeschieden
VfB Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen Württemberg ausgeschieden
TSG Friesenheim Friesenheim Südwest ausgeschieden
FC Gröbenzell Gröbenzell Bayern ausgeschieden
TSV Hagen Hagen Westfalen ausgeschieden
SV Halle Halle Sachsen-Anhalt ausgeschieden
ETV Hamburg Hamburg Hamburg gemeldet
Hamburger FC Hamburg Hamburg gemeldet
Heidelberger FC TSG Rohrbach Heidelberg Baden Nord gemeldet
Heidenheimer SB Heidenheim Württemberg gemeldet
TV Hoffnungsthal Hoffnungsthal Nordrhein gemeldet
Sport-Club Itzehoe Itzehoe Schleswig-Holstein ausgeschieden
PSV Karlsruhe Karlsruhe Baden Nord ausgeschieden
VfL Kaufering Kaufering Bayern ausgeschieden
Kölner FK Köln Nordrhein ausgeschieden
FC Leipzig Leipzig Sachsen gemeldet
USC Magdeburg Magdeburg Sachsen-Anhalt gemeldet
Rheydter TV Mönchengladbach Nordrhein ausgeschieden
MTV München München Bayern gemeldet
Sportfechten Laim München Bayern ausgeschieden
USC München München Bayern ausgeschieden
Fechtfreunde Münster Münster Westfalen gemeldet
Post SV Nürnberg FA Nürnberg Bayern gemeldet
Osnabrücker SC Osnabrück Niedersachsen ausgeschieden
TV Paderborn Paderborn Westfalen ausgeschieden
Quernheimer FC Quernheim Westfalen ausgeschieden
Fechtclub Radebeul Radebeul Sachsen ausgeschieden
Fechtakademie Ravensburg Ravensburg Württemberg ausgeschieden
FC Rüsselsheim Rüsselsheim Hessen ausgeschieden
MTV Saalfeld Saalfeld Thüringen ausgeschieden
TG Schwenningen Schwenningen Württemberg ausgeschieden
SV Waldkirch Waldkirch Baden Süd gemeldet
TuS Osterburg Weida Weida Thüringen ausgeschieden
PSV Weimar Weimar Thüringen gemeldet
Wiesbadener FC Wiesbaden Hessen gemeldet
Slideshow image