Deutschlandpokal



Deutschlandpokal 2019/2020

zurück zur Übersicht

Saison 2019/2020
Disziplin Damendegen

Gemeldete Mannschaften

Verein Ort Landesverband Bemerkungen
Aachener FC Aachen Nordrhein gemeldet
Einheit Altenburg Altenburg Thüringen gemeldet
Medizin Bad Elster Bad Elster Sachsen gemeldet
FG Segeberg Bad Segeberg Schleswig-Holstein gemeldet
SSG Bensheim Bensheim Hessen ausgeschieden
Fechtzentrum Berlin e.V. Berlin Berlin gemeldet
TSV Berlin-Wittenau Berlin Berlin gemeldet
FS Bielefelder TG Bielefeld Westfalen gemeldet
SV Böblingen Böblingen Württemberg gemeldet
MTV Braunschweig Braunschweig Niedersachsen gemeldet
TSF Ditzingen Ditzingen Württemberg gemeldet
Dresdner FC Dresden Sachsen ausgeschieden
DFC Düsseldorf Düsseldorf Nordrhein gemeldet
Düsseldorfer FV Düsseldorf Nordrhein gemeldet
Elmshorner MTV 1860 Elmshorn Schleswig-Holstein gemeldet
Fechtergilde Südholstein Elmshorn Schleswig-Holstein gemeldet
SGS Erlangen Erlangen Bayern gemeldet
SV Esslingen Esslingen Württemberg gemeldet
Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt Hessen gemeldet
Freiburger TS Freiburg Baden Süd gemeldet
TSG Friesenheim Friesenheim Südwest gemeldet
FC Greifswald Greifswald Mecklenburg-Vorpommern gemeldet
FC Gröbenzell Gröbenzell Bayern gemeldet
SV Halle Halle Sachsen-Anhalt gemeldet
ETV Hamburg Hamburg Hamburg gemeldet
Hamburger FC Hamburg Hamburg gemeldet
TV Haueneberstein Haueneberstein Baden Süd gemeldet
Heidelberger FC TSG Rohrbach Heidelberg Baden Nord gemeldet
Heidenheimer SB Heidenheim Württemberg gemeldet
TV Hoffnungsthal Hoffnungsthal Nordrhein gemeldet
PSV Karlsruhe Karlsruhe Baden Nord gemeldet
FC Leipzig Leipzig Sachsen gemeldet
USC Magdeburg Magdeburg Sachsen-Anhalt gemeldet
Rheydter TV Mönchengladbach Nordrhein gemeldet
Fechtclub München München Bayern gemeldet
MTV München München Bayern gemeldet
USC München München Bayern gemeldet
Fechtfreunde Münster Münster Westfalen gemeldet
Neusser SV Neuss Nordrhein gemeldet
SV Rasensport Osnabrück Osnabrück Niedersachsen gemeldet
TV Paderborn Paderborn Westfalen gemeldet
Fechtclub Radebeul Radebeul Sachsen gemeldet
FC Regensburg Regensburg Bayern ausgeschieden
TSG Reutlingen Reutlingen Württemberg gemeldet
TG Schwenningen Schwenningen Württemberg gemeldet
TV Cannstatt Stuttgart Württemberg gemeldet
SV Waldkirch Waldkirch Baden Süd gemeldet
TuS Osterburg Weida Weida Thüringen gemeldet
PSV Weimar Weimar Thüringen gemeldet
TV Wetzlar Wetzlar Hessen gemeldet
Wiesbadener FC Wiesbaden Hessen ausgeschieden
Slideshow image