Deutschlandpokal



Deutschlandpokal 2017/2018

zurück zur Übersicht

Saison 2017/2018
Disziplin Herrendegen

Gemeldete Mannschaften

Verein Ort Landesverband Bemerkungen
Aachener FC Aachen Nordrhein gemeldet
TV Augsburg Augsburg Bayern gemeldet
Medizin Bad Elster Bad Elster Sachsen gemeldet
FG Segeberg Bad Segeberg Schleswig-Holstein gemeldet
SV Medizin Bautzen Bautzen Sachsen gemeldet
SSG Bensheim Bensheim Hessen ausgeschieden
Berliner FC Berlin Berlin gemeldet
FC Grunewald Berlin Berlin gemeldet
OSC Berlin Berlin Berlin ausgeschieden
PSV Berlin Berlin Berlin ausgeschieden
TG Berlin Berlin Berlin ausgeschieden
TSV Berlin-Wittenau Berlin Berlin gemeldet
FS Bielefelder TG Bielefeld Westfalen ausgeschieden
SV Böblingen Böblingen Württemberg gemeldet
USC Bochum Bochum Westfalen gemeldet
MTV Braunschweig Braunschweig Niedersachsen gemeldet
FC Bremen-Nord Bremen Bremen gemeldet
FV Bremen 1860 Bremen Bremen ausgeschieden
TSV Buchholz 08 Buchholz Niedersachsen gemeldet
TSV Crailsheim Crailsheim Württemberg gemeldet
Darmstädter FC Darmstadt Hessen ausgeschieden
TV Dillenburg Dillenburg Hessen ausgeschieden
TSF Ditzingen Ditzingen Württemberg gemeldet
USV TU Dresden Dresden Sachsen gemeldet
Duisburger FK Duisburg Nordrhein gemeldet
Eintracht Duisburg Duisburg Nordrhein gemeldet
DFC Düsseldorf Düsseldorf Nordrhein ausgeschieden
Elmshorner MTV 1860 Elmshorn Schleswig-Holstein ausgeschieden
SGS Erlangen Erlangen Bayern gemeldet
SV Esslingen Esslingen Württemberg gemeldet
FC Flensburg Flensburg Schleswig-Holstein gemeldet
TG Frankenthal Frankenthal (Pfalz) Südwest gemeldet
VfB Friedrichshafen Friedrichshafen Württemberg ausgeschieden
TSG Friesenheim Friesenheim Südwest gemeldet
MTV Gießen Gießen Hessen gemeldet
MTV Gifhorn Gifhorn Niedersachsen ausgeschieden
FC Gröbenzell Gröbenzell Bayern gemeldet
TSV Hagen Hagen Westfalen gemeldet
Fechtcentrum Halle Halle Sachsen-Anhalt ausgeschieden
SV Halle Halle Sachsen-Anhalt gemeldet
ETV Hamburg Hamburg Hamburg gemeldet
Hamburger FC Hamburg Hamburg gemeldet
Walddörfer SV Hamburg Hamburg ausgeschieden
FK Hannover Hannover Niedersachsen gemeldet
TK Hannover Hannover Niedersachsen ausgeschieden
FC Hardheim-Höpfingen Hardheim Baden Nord gemeldet
Fechtverein Heidelberg Heidelberg Baden Nord gemeldet
Heidelberger FC TSG Rohrbach Heidelberg Baden Nord gemeldet
Heidenheimer SB Heidenheim Württemberg gemeldet
Herner TC Herne Westfalen gemeldet
TV Hoffnungsthal Hoffnungsthal Nordrhein gemeldet
MTV Ingolstadt Ingolstadt Bayern ausgeschieden
TV Ingolstadt Ingolstadt Bayern gemeldet
Sport-Club Itzehoe Itzehoe Schleswig-Holstein ausgeschieden
FSC Jena Jena Thüringen ausgeschieden
TSG Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern Südwest aufgegeben / nicht angetreten
PSV Karlsruhe Karlsruhe Baden Nord ausgeschieden
VfL Kaufering Kaufering Bayern ausgeschieden
VfL Kirchheim Kirchheim/Teck Württemberg gemeldet
GSV Porz Köln Nordrhein gemeldet
FC Konstanz Konstanz Baden Süd gemeldet
TSV Korbach Korbach Hessen gemeldet
FC Landau im ASV Landau Südwest gemeldet
FC Leipzig Leipzig Sachsen gemeldet
TSV Bayer Leverkusen Leverkusen Nordrhein ausgeschieden
USC Magdeburg Magdeburg Sachsen-Anhalt ausgeschieden
TG Dörnigheim Maintal Hessen gemeldet
TSV Mannheim Mannheim Baden Nord gemeldet
Einheit Meißen Meißen Sachsen ausgeschieden
Rheydter TV Mönchengladbach Nordrhein gemeldet
Fechtclub München München Bayern gemeldet
MTV München München Bayern ausgeschieden
Sportfechten Laim München Bayern ausgeschieden
USC München München Bayern gemeldet
TV Oberndorf Oberndorf Württemberg gemeldet
TSG Oederan Oederan Sachsen ausgeschieden
TV Paderborn Paderborn Westfalen gemeldet
VfL Pinneberg Pinneberg Schleswig-Holstein gemeldet
OSC Potsdam Potsdam Brandenburg gemeldet
Chiemsee Fechtclub Prien Bayern gemeldet
Pulheimer SC Pulheim Nordrhein ausgeschieden
Quernheimer FC Quernheim Westfalen ausgeschieden
Fechtclub Radebeul Radebeul Sachsen ausgeschieden
Fechtakademie Ravensburg Ravensburg Württemberg ausgeschieden
FC Regensburg Regensburg Bayern gemeldet
TSG Reutlingen Reutlingen Württemberg gemeldet
SB DJK Rosenheim Rosenheim Bayern ausgeschieden
Fechtclub Schkeuditz Schkeuditz Sachsen ausgeschieden
TG Schwenningen Schwenningen Württemberg gemeldet
FS Germania Solingen Solingen Nordrhein gemeldet
TSV Speyer Speyer Südwest gemeldet
SportVg Feuerbach Stuttgart Württemberg ausgeschieden
TV Cannstatt Stuttgart Württemberg ausgeschieden
SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm Württemberg gemeldet
TuS Osterburg Weida Weida Thüringen gemeldet
PSV Weimar Weimar Thüringen gemeldet
KSV Weißwasser Weißwasser Sachsen gemeldet
TSF Welzheim Welzheim Württemberg ausgeschieden
Wiesbadener FC Wiesbaden Hessen gemeldet
VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg Niedersachsen gemeldet
Slideshow image