Deutschlandpokal



Deutschlandpokal 2019/2020

zurück zur Übersicht

Saison 2019/2020
Disziplin Herrenflorett

Gemeldete Mannschaften

Verein Ort Landesverband Bemerkungen
TSV Bad Reichenhall Bad Reichenhall Bayern ausgeschieden
Berliner FC Berlin Berlin ausgeschieden
FC Grunewald Berlin Berlin ausgeschieden
FG Rotation Berlin Berlin Berlin ausgeschieden
OSC Berlin Berlin Berlin ausgeschieden
TSV Berlin-Wittenau Berlin Berlin gemeldet
USC Bochum Bochum Westfalen ausgeschieden
FV Bremen 1860 Bremen Bremen ausgeschieden
Blau-Weiß Buchholz Buchholz Niedersachsen ausgeschieden
Darmstädter FC Darmstadt Hessen ausgeschieden
Dresdner FC Dresden Sachsen ausgeschieden
Duisburger FK Duisburg Nordrhein ausgeschieden
Dürener FK Düren Nordrhein ausgeschieden
DFC Düsseldorf Düsseldorf Nordrhein gemeldet
SV Esslingen Esslingen Württemberg gemeldet
TG Frankenthal Frankenthal (Pfalz) Südwest ausgeschieden
Freiburger TS Freiburg Baden Süd ausgeschieden
FC Fürth Fürth Bayern ausgeschieden
FS Geisingen Geisingen Baden Süd ausgeschieden
MTV Gießen Gießen Hessen gemeldet
FC Gröbenzell Gröbenzell Bayern ausgeschieden
Fechtcentrum Halle Halle Sachsen-Anhalt gemeldet
ETV Hamburg Hamburg Hamburg gemeldet
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck Hamburg Hamburg ausgeschieden
VfW Oberalster Hamburg Hamburg gemeldet
Walddörfer SV Hamburg Hamburg ausgeschieden
TC Hameln Hameln Niedersachsen gemeldet
FK Hannover Hannover Niedersachsen gemeldet
TV Haueneberstein Haueneberstein Baden Süd ausgeschieden
Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim Niedersachsen ausgeschieden
TV Ingolstadt Ingolstadt Bayern ausgeschieden
FSC Jena Jena Thüringen ausgeschieden
VfL Kaufering Kaufering Bayern aufgegeben / nicht angetreten
Kieler MTV Kiel Schleswig-Holstein ausgeschieden
VfL Kirchheim Kirchheim/Teck Württemberg gemeldet
CTG Koblenz Koblenz Mittelrhein gemeldet
FS SC Korb Korb Württemberg ausgeschieden
PSV Köthen Köthen Sachsen-Anhalt ausgeschieden
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck Lübeck Schleswig-Holstein gemeldet
USC Magdeburg Magdeburg Sachsen-Anhalt gemeldet
TG Dörnigheim Maintal Hessen gemeldet
Mainzer TV Mainz Südwest ausgeschieden
FC Moers Moers Nordrhein ausgeschieden
KTF Luitpold München München Bayern ausgeschieden
MTV München München Bayern gemeldet
USC München München Bayern gemeldet
TuS Neunkirchen Neunkirchen Saar ausgeschieden
TV Paderborn Paderborn Westfalen ausgeschieden
FG Recklinghausen Recklinghausen Westfalen ausgeschieden
FC Regensburg Regensburg Bayern gemeldet
SB DJK Rosenheim Rosenheim Bayern ausgeschieden
ATSV Saarbrücken Saarbrücken Saar ausgeschieden
Fechtclub Schkeuditz Schkeuditz Sachsen ausgeschieden
TSV Speyer Speyer Südwest ausgeschieden
PSV Stuttgart Stuttgart Württemberg gemeldet
TV Cannstatt Stuttgart Württemberg ausgeschieden
MTG Wangen Wangen Württemberg aufgegeben / nicht angetreten
Wiesbadener FC Wiesbaden Hessen ausgeschieden
Slideshow image